Specialized in accounting automation and having an aim to enhance the quality of services provided to its customers, “Finsoft” company cooperates with “Armsoft” and “Finlex” companies.
Specialized in business management system development, implementation and support, Armenian Software provides standard solutions to medium and small organizations as well as specific solutions to businesses with complex accounting systems and banking systems for bank and credit organizations. The company with its more than 3500 customers, 135 employees, 25 years of experience is an absolute leader in Armenia.
“Finlex” financial and legal consulting company operating more than six years, currently provides accounting records maintenance (financial, tax, managerial), legal services, human resources management and other business related services to more than 100 organizations. During its operation period, the company has conducted more than 200 implementation of accounting systems due to which has accumulated a vast experience of AS systems implementation and  accounting records maintenance in different sectors of economy.
Due to its continuously conducted trainings and experience within the scope of cooperation with “Armsoft” and “Finlex” our employees